View latest educational results 2019 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name.

TLP Ticket Holders Candidate List National Assembly Election 2018

Tehreek Labbaik Pakistan has allotted TLP party tickets to 174 candidates from all over National Assembly. This TLP list of candidates will contest for election 2018 polls in Pakistan on 25th July 2018 from assembly in National Assembly.




TLP list of candidates for Election 2018 in National Assembly
Party Leader: Khadim Hussain Rizvi
Party Symbol: Crane
Serial Constituency City Candidate Name
1 NA-4 Swat-III Swat Muhammad Raza Khan
2 NA-6 Lower Dir-I Lower Dir Ihsan Ullah
3 NA-13 Mansehra-I Mansehra Aamir Shahzad
4 NA-14 Mansehra-II Cum-Torghar Mansehra Qazi Tayyab Shehzad
5 NA-16 Abbottabad-II Abbottabad Muhammad Waqas
6 NA-17 Haripur Haripur Muhammad Zubair
7 NA-74 Sialkot-III Sialkot SHUJAAT ALI
8 NA-22 Mardan-III Mardan Ihsan Ullah
9 NA-24 Charsadda-II Charsadda Muhammad Shafiq
10 NA-26 Nowshera II Nowshera SANA ULLAH JAN
11 NA-28 Peshawar-II Peshawar IKRAM ULLAH
12 NA-29 Peshawar-III Peshawar MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ
13 NA-31 Peshawar-V Peshawar YASMEEN
14 NA-32 Kohat Kohat NAJEEB ULLAH DURANI
15 NA-36 Lakki Marwat Lakki Marwat Muhammad Ali
16 NA-38 D.I.Khan-I Dera Ismail Khan Hafeezullah
17 NA-52 Islamabad-I Islamabad Rizwan ahmed
18 NA-53 Islamabad-II Islamabad MUHAMMAD AFNAN UMER BALOCH
19 NA-54 Islamabad-III Islamabad SAJID MEHMOOD
20 NA-55 Attock-I Attock MOHAMMAD HAFEEZ ULLAH JAN
21 NA-56 Attock-II Attock SYED FAISAL MEHMOOD SHAH
22 NA-57 Rawalpindi-I Rawalpindi SARDAR MOHSIN AKHTER ABBASI
23 NA-58 Rawalpindi-II Rawalpindi MUHAMMAD RAMZAN AWAN
24 NA-59 Rawalpindi-III Rawalpindi Malik Muhammad Taj
25 NA-60 Rawalpindi-IV Rawalpindi ATTA UR REHMAN
26 NA-61 Rawalpindi-V Rawalpindi syed Shahid Parvez
27 NA-62 Rawalpindi-VI Rawalpindi CH QADEER AHMED
28 NA-63 Rawalpindi-VII Rawalpindi MUHAMMAD EJAZ AHMED
29 NA-64 Chakwal-I Chakwal SYED TASSADUQ MANZOOR
30 NA-65 Chakwal-II Chakwal MUHAMMAD YAQOOB
31 NA-66 Jhelum-I Jhelum KHALID TANVEER
32 NA-67 Jhelum-II Jhelum SYED NAUMAN SHAH
33 NA-68 Gujrat-I Gujrat Muhammad Mahmood Qadri
34 NA-69 Gujrat-II Gujrat RAJA SALAMAT ALI
35 NA-70 Gujrat-III Gujrat ADNAN ASIM
36 NA-71 Gujrat-IV Gujrat NAEEM AHMED
37 NA-72 Sialkot-I Sialkot SYED ABBAS ALI SHAH
38 NA-73 Sialkot-II Sialkot RANA MUHAMMAD NAEEM JAVID
39 NA-75 Sialkot-IV Sialkot ARSLAN ZAFAR
40 NA-76 Sialkot-V Sialkot CH MUHAMMAD AMIN
41 NA-77 Narowal-I Narowal MUHAMMAD ASHFAQ TAJ
42 NA-78 Narowal-II Narowal Rashid Mahmood Khan
43 NA-79 Gujranwala-I Gujranwala MUHAMMAD FAYYAZ
44 NA-80 Gujranwala-II Gujranwala MUHAMMAD AHMED
45 NA-81 Gujranwala-III Gujranwala MUHAMMAD ISHAQ
46 NA-82 Gujranwala-IV Gujar Khan SHAHBAZ KHAN
47 NA-83 Gujranwala-V Gujar Khan MUHAMMAD NASIR MEHMOOD
48 NA-84 Gujranwala-VI Gujar Khan MUHAMMAD MUHIBB UDDEEN
49 NA-85 M.B.Din-I Mandi Bahauddin MUHAMMAD HAQ NAWAZ
50 NA-87 Hafizabad-I Hafizabad Liaqat Abbas
51 NA-88 Sargodha-I Sargodha ASIF ALI CHOUDHRY
52 NA-90 Sargodha-III Sargodha ZUBAIR TARIQ
53 NA-92 Sargodha-V Sarai Alamgir MUHAMMAD AZHAR ABBAS
54 NA-95 Mianwali-I Mianwali MUHAMMAD TAUQEER UL HASNAIN SHAH
55 NA-96 Mianwali-II Mianwali SAJJAD AHMAD MALIK
56 NA-98 Bhakkar-II Bhakkar HAFIZ MUHAMMAD ZULFIQAR
57 NA-99 Chiniot-I Chiniot AHMAD YAR IRFAN
58 NA-100 Chiniot-II Chiniot MUHAMMAD USMAN
59 NA-101 Faisalabad-I Faisalabad IFTIKHAR ALI
60 NA-102 Faisalabad-II Faisalabad SYED TAYYAB RAZA SHAH
61 NA-103 Faisalabad-III Faisalabad RAI IJAZ HUSSAIN
62 NA-104 Faisalabad-IV Faisalabad Fahd Ghaffar
63 NA-105 Faisalabad-V Faisalabad IBRAR HUSSAIN
64 NA-106 Faisalabad-VI Faisalabad MUHAMMAD ABBAS HAIDER
65 NA-107 Faisalabad-VII Faisalabad MUHAMMAD ZEESHAN
66 NA-108 Faisalabad-VIII Faisalabad SHAHBAZ ALI GULZAR
67 NA-109 Faisalabad-IX Faisalabad MUHAMMAD ASAD IQBAL
68 NA-110 Faisalabad-X Faisalabad HAFIZ UMER FAROOQ
69 NA-111 Toba Tek Singh-I Toba Tek Singh SAFDAR ALI WAHLA
70 NA-112 Toba Tek Singh-II Toba Tek Singh MUHAMMAD AJMAL SIDDIQUE
71 NA-113 Toba Tek Singh-III Toba Tek Singh AHMAD SHAHZAD SHAH
72 NA-114 Jhang-I Jhang MUHAMMAD ISRAR UL HAQ CHEEMA
73 NA-116 Jhang-III Jhang MUHAMMAD RAMZAN
74 NA-117 Nankana Sahib-I Nankana Sahib MUHAMMAD RIZWAN WAHGA
75 NA-118 Nankana Sahib-II Nankana Sahib Syed Afzaal Hussain Rizvi
76 NA-119 Sheikhupura-I Sheikhupura MUHAMMAD ANWAR RASHEED
77 NA-120 Sheikhupura-II Sheikhupura SYED AFZAL HUSSAIN RIZVI
78 NA-121 Sheikhupura-III Sheikhupura NADEEM ZAFAR
79 NA-122 Sheikhupura-IV Sheikhupura SAIF ULLAH
80 NA-123 Lahore-I Lahore m latif khan saraa
81 NA-124 Lahore-II Lahore SUMAIRA NUREEN
82 NA-125 Lahore-III Lahore MAMOONA HAMID
83 NA-126 Lahore-IV Lahore WAQAS AHMED
84 NA-127 Lahore-V Lahore MUHAMMAD ZAHEER
85 NA-129 Lahore-VII Lahore MUHAMMAD YOUSUF
86 NA-130 Lahore-VIII Lahore Hafeez Ur Rehman
87 NA-131 Lahore-IX Lahore SYED MURTAZA HASSAN
88 NA-132 Lahore-X Lahore AMJAD NAEEM
89 NA-133 Lahore-XI Lahore MATLOOB AHMAD
90 NA-134 Lahore-XII Lahore MUHAMMAD IRFAN SHAHKEY
91 NA-135 Lahore-XIII Lahore MUHAMMAD AHMAD MAJEED
92 NA-136 Lahore-XIV Lahore MUHAMMAD AHMAD MAJEED
93 NA-137 Kasur-I Kasur MUHAMMAD FAROOQ UL HASSAN
94 NA-138 Kasur-II Kasur SARDAR LIAQAT ALI DOGAR
95 NA-139 Kasur-III Kasur SYED MAQSOOD ALI SHAH
96 NA-140 Kasur-IV Kasur RANA TANVEER RIAZ KHAN
97 NA-142 Okara-II Okara SHUMAILA SHOUKAT
98 NA-143 Okara-III Okara JAVED IQBAL
99 NA-144 Okara-IV Okara Muhammad Jamil Ashraf
100 NA-146 Pakpattan-II Pak Pattan MUHAMMAD KASHIF SARWAR KHAN
101 NA-147 Sahiwal-I Sahiwal KHALID SADDIQUE KAMYANA
102 NA-148 Sahiwal-II Sahiwal Rai Munsaf Shabeer Ahmad
103 NA-151 Khanewal-II Khanewal MUHAMMAD AMIR SOHAIL
104 NA-152 Khanewal-III Khanewal MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ UL RHMAN
105 NA-153 Khanewal-IV Khanewal GHULAM ABBAS
106 NA-155 Multan-II Multan MUHAMMAD AYOUB
107 NA-156 Multan-III Multan MUHAMMAD ASGHAR
108 NA-157 Multan-IV Multan MUHAMMAD RAMZAN
109 NA-159 Multan-VI Multan MUHAMMAD ABBAS
110 NA-160 Lodhran-I Lodhran RANA MOIN FAREED NOON
111 NA-161 Lodhran-II Multan MUHAMMAD AKRAM QASIR
112 NA-162 Vehari-I Vehari Dewan Ghulam Fareed Sajid
113 NA-163 Vehari-II Vehari Syed Muhammad Ismail Shah
114 NA-164 Vehari-III Vehari MUHAMMAD ASHRAF KHALID
115 NA-165 Vehari-IV Vehari GHULAM MUSTAFA
116 NA-166 Bahawalnagar-I Bahawalnagar Muhammad Arshad Khan
117 NA-167 Bahawalnagar-II Bahawalnagar Syed Muzzammil Hussain Shah
118 NA-168 Bahawalnagar-III Bahawalnagar KHALIL UR REHMAN
119 NA-169 Bahawalnagar-IV Bahawalnagar AHMAD KHAN KAMOKA
120 NA-170 Bahawalpur-I Bahawalpur MEHMOOD UL HASSAN
121 NA-171 Bahawalpur-II Bahawalpur KHAN KHUDA YAR KHAN
122 NA-172 Bahawalpur-III Bahawalpur ZULFIQAR ALI
123 NA-173 Bahawalpur-IV Bahawalpur RUKHSANA JABEEN
124 NA-175 Rahim Yar Khan-I Rahim Yar Khan Nazia Parveen
125 NA-177 Rahim Yar Khan-III Rahim Yar Khan RUKHSANA KOUSAR
126 NA-179 Rahim Yar Khan-V Rahim Yar Khan HAFIZA FARAH NAZ
127 NA-180 Rahim Yar Khan-VI Rahim Yar Khan NAZIM HUSSAIN SAEED
128 NA-182 Muzaffargarh-II Muzaffargarh SYED CHIRAGH ALI GILANI
129 NA-183 Muzaffargarh-III Muzaffargarh ALLAH BACHAYA
130 NA-184 Muzaffargarh-IV Muzaffargarh Ghulam Abbass
131 NA-185 Muzaffargarh-V Muzaffargarh Muhamamd Masood Saeedi
132 NA-186 Muzaffargarh-VI Muzaffargarh Muhammad Shafi Khan
133 NA-187 Layyah-I Layyah SYED ZAFAR HUSSAIN GILANI
134 NA-188 Layyah-I Layyah Atiq Ur Rahman Mirani
135 NA-189 Dera Ghazi Khan-I Dera Ghazi Khan MUSHTAQ AHMED MUNDRANI
136 NA-190 Dera Ghazi Khan-II Dera Ghazi Khan GHULAM MUSTAFA LASHARI
137 NA-191 Dera Ghazi Khan-III Dera Ghazi Khan Abdul Rehman So Mian Muhammad Akbar Bodla
138 NA-192 Dera Ghazi Khan-IV Dera Ghazi Khan SYED MUNIR HUSSAIN
139 NA-194 Rajanpur-II Rajan Pur SOHAIL ANWAR
140 NA-209 Khairpur-II Khairpur Syed Ameer Umar Jeelani
141 NA-211 Naushero Feroze-I Naushero Feroz Syed Safdar Ali Shah
142 NA-213 Shaheed Benazirabad-I Shaheed Benazirabad Muhammad Mushtaque
143 NA-218 Mirpurkhas-I Mirpur Khas Bahadur Ali
144 NA-221 Tharparkar-I Tharparkar Jalaluddin
145 NA-222 Tharparkar-II Tharparkar Muhammad Ramzan
146 NA-224 Tando Allahyar Tando Allahyar Hussain Bux
147 NA-226 Hyderabad-II Hyderabad Muhammad Tahir
148 NA-227 Hyderabad-III Hyderabad Salahuddin Son of Abdul Latif
149 NA-236 Malir-I Karachi AFSHAN
150 NA-237 Malir-II Karachi Faheem Ahmed
151 NA-239 Korangi Karachi-I Karachi Syed Zaman Ali
152 NA-240 Korangi Karachi-II Karachi Muhammad Asif
153 NA-241 Korangi Karachi-III Karachi Tahir Iqbal
154 NA-242 Karachi East-I Karachi Syed Muhammad Waqas Hashmi
155 NA-243 Karachi East-II Karachi Syed Nawaz Ul Huda
156 NA-244 Karachi East-III Karachi Yasha Ullah Khan Afghan
157 NA-245 Karachi East-IV Karachi Muhammad Ahmed Raza
158 NA-246 Karachi South-I Karachi Ahmed Bakhsh
159 NA-247 Karachi South-II Karachi SYED ZAMAN ALI JAFRI
160 NA-248 Karachi West-I Karachi Asghar Mehmood
161 NA-249 Karachi West-II Karachi Abid Hussain
162 NA-250 Karachi West-III Karachi Syed Kashif Ali
163 NA-251 Karachi West-IV Karachi MOHAMMAD MUMTAZ HUSSAIN ANSARI
164 NA-252 Karachi West-V Karachi Muhammad Furqan
165 NA-253 Karachi Central-I Karachi Muhammad Amjid Ali
166 NA-254 Karachi Central-II Karachi Muhammad Ateeq
167 NA-255 Karachi Central-III Karachi Muhammad Adeel
168 NA-256 Karachi Central-IV Karachi Muhammad Ali Qadri
169 NA-259 Dera Bugti-cum-Kohlu-cum-Barkhan-cum-Sibi-c Dera Bugti Muhammad Saddique
170 NA-267 Mastung-cum-Shaheed Sikandarabad-cum-Kalat Mastung Mir Muhammad Aslam
171 NA-267 Mastung-cum-Shaheed Sikandarabad-cum-Kalat Mastung Sanaullah Brohi
172 NA-269 Khuzdar Khuzdar Wazir Ahmed Norani
173 NA-270 Panjgur-cum-Washuk-cum-Awaran Panjgur Mohammad Ibrahim
174 NA-272 Lasbela-cum-Gawadar Lasbela Wazeer Ahmed Norani



Add a Comment About Election 2018 Pakistan
Comments will be shown after admin approval.
Name *
Email *
Mobile *
City *
Your Comment *
Question: What is capital of Pakistan?

(Answer can be from islamabad | lahore)
 
Spam comments will not be approved at all.

Do you like us?


Election Results 2018 Pakistan